եաւթնհարիւր
Old Armenian
Declension
The template Template:xcl-noun-ո does not use the parameter(s): vow=onPlease see Module:checkparams for help with this warning.
o-type
| singular | plural | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | եաւթնհարիւր (eawt‘nhariwr) | եաւթնհարիւրք (eawt‘nhariwrk‘) | |
| genitive | եաւթնհարիւրոյ (eawt‘nhariwroy) | եաւթնհարիւրոց (eawt‘nhariwroc‘) | |
| dative | եաւթնհարիւրոյ (eawt‘nhariwroy) | եաւթնհարիւրոց (eawt‘nhariwroc‘) | |
| accusative | եաւթնհարիւր (eawt‘nhariwr) | եաւթնհարիւրս (eawt‘nhariwrs) | |
| ablative | եաւթնհարիւրոյ (eawt‘nhariwroy) | եաւթնհարիւրոց (eawt‘nhariwroc‘) | |
| instrumental | եաւթնհարիւրով (eawt‘nhariwrov) | եաւթնհարիւրովք (eawt‘nhariwrovk‘) | |
| locative | եաւթնհարիւր (eawt‘nhariwr) | եաւթնհարիւրս (eawt‘nhariwrs) |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.