բրուցելյոզ
Armenian
Pronunciation
- (Eastern Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [bɾut͡sʰeljóz]
- (Western Armenian, standard) IPA(key): [pʰɾut͡sʰeljóz]
Audio (Eastern Armenian) (file)
Declension
i-type, inanimate (Eastern Armenian)
| singular | plural | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | բրուցելյոզ (brucʻelyoz) | բրուցելյոզներ (brucʻelyozner) | ||
| dative | բրուցելյոզի (brucʻelyozi) | բրուցելյոզների (brucʻelyozneri) | ||
| ablative | բրուցելյոզից (brucʻelyozicʻ) | բրուցելյոզներից (brucʻelyoznericʻ) | ||
| instrumental | բրուցելյոզով (brucʻelyozov) | բրուցելյոզներով (brucʻelyoznerov) | ||
| locative | բրուցելյոզում (brucʻelyozum) | բրուցելյոզներում (brucʻelyoznerum) | ||
| definite forms | ||||
| nominative | բրուցելյոզը/բրուցելյոզն (brucʻelyozə/brucʻelyozn) | բրուցելյոզները/բրուցելյոզներն (brucʻelyoznerə/brucʻelyoznern) | ||
| dative | բրուցելյոզին (brucʻelyozin) | բրուցելյոզներին (brucʻelyoznerin) | ||
| 1st person possessive forms (my) | ||||
| nominative | բրուցելյոզս (brucʻelyozs) | բրուցելյոզներս (brucʻelyozners) | ||
| dative | բրուցելյոզիս (brucʻelyozis) | բրուցելյոզներիս (brucʻelyozneris) | ||
| ablative | բրուցելյոզիցս (brucʻelyozicʻs) | բրուցելյոզներիցս (brucʻelyoznericʻs) | ||
| instrumental | բրուցելյոզովս (brucʻelyozovs) | բրուցելյոզներովս (brucʻelyoznerovs) | ||
| locative | բրուցելյոզումս (brucʻelyozums) | բրուցելյոզներումս (brucʻelyoznerums) | ||
| 2nd person possessive forms (your) | ||||
| nominative | բրուցելյոզդ (brucʻelyozd) | բրուցելյոզներդ (brucʻelyoznerd) | ||
| dative | բրուցելյոզիդ (brucʻelyozid) | բրուցելյոզներիդ (brucʻelyoznerid) | ||
| ablative | բրուցելյոզիցդ (brucʻelyozicʻd) | բրուցելյոզներիցդ (brucʻelyoznericʻd) | ||
| instrumental | բրուցելյոզովդ (brucʻelyozovd) | բրուցելյոզներովդ (brucʻelyoznerovd) | ||
| locative | բրուցելյոզումդ (brucʻelyozumd) | բրուցելյոզներումդ (brucʻelyoznerumd) | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.